FLYAIRSENEGAL-VA

FLYAIRSENGAL-VA! A new look Virtual Airline




 RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Pilot0550
Second Officer575100
First Officer75250175
Captain250500300
Senior Captain500800450
Executive Captain8001500600
Chief Pilot15005000850
Senior Chief Pilot5000100001200
Executive Chief Pilot1000002000